Výstavy Dharma

Dátum Miesto konania a druh výstavy Trieda Umiestnenie
9.8.2014 KVCH Topolčianky  ( dorast VN 1
10.8.2014 SVCH Topolčianky  dorast VN 1 , Res BIS puppy
16.8.2014 MVP Bratislava (De Ridder) dorast VN 1
17.8.2014 MVP Bratislava (Fintorová) dorast VN 1
4.10.2014 MVP Bratislava (De Giuliani) dorast VN 1 
5.10.2014 MVP Bratislava (Otakar Vondrouš) dorast VN 1
10.1.2015 MVP Nitra (Dušan Barlík) mladých V 2
11.1.2015 MVP Nitra (Ľudmila Fintorová) mladých V 2
21.2.2015 Špec, výstava chrtov ( mladých V1, CAJC, BOJ
28.2.2015 MVP Nitra (Kazlavska) mladých V1, CAJC, Junior BIG
1.3.2015 MVP Nitra (Jančík) mladých V1, CAJC, Junior BIG
  JUNIOR ŠAMIÓN SK    
9.5.2015 CAC Lučenec (Vojteková) mladých V1,CAJC, Junior BIG
10.5.2015 MVP Lučenec (Vojtek) mladých V1,CAJC
30.5.2015 SVCH Náměšť nad Oslavou (Moonberg) mladých  V
31.5.2015 KV WDK Náměšť nad Oslavou  mladých V
5.6.2015 CVP Nitra (Vojteková) stredná  V1, CAC
6.6.2015 MVP Grand Prix Slovakia Nitra (Matyáš) stredná V1, CAC
7.6.2015 MVP Derby Winner Nitra  (Gajič) stredná  V2, R-CAC
4.7.2015 CAC Veľká Ida           (Balogh) stredná V1,CAC, Víťaz Slovenska
5.7.2015 CACIB Veľká Ida   (Erdés) stredná V1,CAC
3.10.2015 MVP Lipica (SLO) stredná  V1, CAC
4.10.2015 MVP Lipica (SLO) stredná V1, CAC
24.10.2015 MVP DUOCACIB Bratislava (Urek) stredná V3
14.11.2015 Klubová výstava chrtov (Marko Sisterman) stredná V1, CAC
28.11.2015 MVP Nitra (Vuorinen) stredná  V1, CAC
29.11.2015 MVP Nitra (Erdos) stredná V1, CAC
16.1.2016 MVP Nitra (Pavlásková) stredná V2, R-CAC
17.1.2016 MVP Nitra (Řehánek) stredná V2, R-CAC
  SLOVENSKÝ ŠAMPIÓN KRÁSY    
2.4.2016 MVP Nitra(Vojtek) šampionov V3
3.4.2016 MVP Nitra (Vojteková) šampiónov V3
4.11.2016 Špeciálna výstava chrtov Pezinok (Gregorz Weron) šampiónov V2, R-CAC
5.11.2016 DUOCACIB Bratislava (Ridarčíková) šampiónov V2, R-CAC, R-CACIB
6.11.2016 DUOCACIB Bratislava (Fulgenzi) šampiónov V1, CAC, R-CACIB
3.12.2016 MVP Nitradog (Limatainen) šampiónov V2, R-CAC, R-CACIB
4.12.2016 MVP Nitradog (Vojteková) šampiónov V2, R-CAC
14.1.2017 MVP Nitra (Vojtek) šampiónov V1, CAC, R-CACIB
15.1.2017 MVP Nitra (Fintorová) šampiónov V2, R-CAC
18.2.2017 Victory show Bratislava (Piskay) šampiónov V2, R-CAC
19.2.2017 CAC Bratislava (Vondrouš) šampiónov V2, R-CAC
4.3.2017 CACIB Graz (Sistermann) šampiónov V1,CAC,CACIB, Najlepšia fena, BOB
8.4.2017 CACIB Salzburg (Machetanz Peter ) šampiónov V1, CAC, R-CACIB
6.5.2017 CACIB Lučenec (Guniš) šampiónov V1, CAC, R-CACIB
  SLOVENSKÝ GRAND ŠAMPIÓN    
20.5.2017 CACIB Wieselburg (Marion Marple) šampiónov V2, R-CAC
15.7.2017 CACIB Oberwart ( šampi-  V1, CAC
27.7.2017 CAC Split (Monique van Brempt, BE)) šampiónov V1, CAC, BOB
28.7.2017 CACIB Split (Martin Creser, SA) šampiónov V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
29.7.2017 CAC Split (Stelias Makaritis, GR) šampiónov V1, CAC, 
30.7.2017 CACIB Split (Sanja Vretenic, ME) šampónov V1,CAC, CACIB, BOB

 

TOPlist
aktualizované: 20.08.2017 20:15:23